Vertretungsplan

Unterrichtszeiten (Corona):          Einlasszeiten:

  1. Std. 07:45 – 08:30 Uhr           07:35-07:40 Uhr
  2. Std. 08:40 – 09:25 Uhr           08:30-08:35 Uhr
  3. Std. 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr           09:25-09:30 Uhr
  4. Std. 10:30 – 11:15 Uhr           10:20-10:25 Uhr
  5. Std. 11:20 – 12:05 Uhr
  6. Std. 12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

Montag, 13.07.2020        

Std.

7a

7b

Gruppe 1 R 132

Gruppe 2 R 131

Gruppe 3 R 133

Gruppe 1 R 336

Gruppe 2 R 333

Gruppe 3 R 332

1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

2.

Ma

 

 

 

Ge

 

 

 

WRT

 

D

 

3.

D

 

Ma

 

En

 

WRT

 

Ma

 

Ge

 

4.

D

 

Ge

 

Ma

 

D

 

BU

 

Ma

 

5.

Ge

 

D

 

BU

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

D

 

 

 

BU

 

 

 

 

 

 

Std.

8a

8b

Gruppe 1 R 031

Gruppe 2 RR 036

Gruppe 3 R 038

Gruppe 1 R 136

Gruppe 2 R 137

Gruppe 3 R 305

1.

D

 

 

 

DaZ

 

 

 

 

 

DaZ

 

2.

D

 

Ma

 

DaZ

 

WRT

 

 

 

DaZ

 

3.

Ma

 

D

 

DaZ

 

WRT

 

Mu

 

DaZ

 

4.

En

 

D

 

DaZ

 

Mu

 

WRT

 

DaZ

 

5.

 

 

Mu

 

 

 

Ma

 

WRT

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ma

 

 

 

 

Std.

9a

Gruppe 1 R 337

Gruppe 2 R 308

Gruppe 3 R 304

1.

En

 

Ma

 

Mu

 

2.

Mu

 

Ma

 

En

 

3.

Ge

 

En

 

Ma

 

4.

 

 

Ge

 

Ma

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

DaZ:

7a/8a:    1.-4. Std.                R 038

7b/8b     1.-4. Std.                R 305

 

Dienstag, 14.07.2020       

Std.

5a

5b

Gruppe 1 R 333

Gruppe 2 R 336

Gruppe 3 R 337

Gruppe 1 R 332

Gruppe 2 R 132

Gruppe 3 R 131

1.

MNT

 

 

 

 

 

Ge

 

BK

 

Ma

 

2.

D

 

Ma

 

MNT

 

Mu

 

Ma

 

En

 

3.

Ma

 

MNT

 

D

 

BK

 

Mu

 

En

 

4.

 

 

BU

 

Ma

 

 

 

Ge

 

BK

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Std.

6a

6b

Gruppe 1 R 133

Gruppe 2 R 136

Gruppe 3 R 036

Gruppe 1 R 304

Gruppe 2 R031

Gruppe 3 R 037

1.

Ma

 

D

 

En

 

 

 

Geo

 

 

 

2.

D

 

Ma

 

En

 

En

 

MNT

 

Geo

 

3.

En

 

Geo

 

D

 

Geo

 

En

 

MNT

 

4.

En

 

 

 

Ma

 

MNT

 

 

 

En

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Std.

8c

Gruppe 1 R 137

Gruppe 2 R 138

1.

D

 

Mu

 

2.

D

 

Ch

 

3.

Ch

 

D

 

4.

Mu

 

D

 

5.

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

DaZ:

5b/6b:   1.-4. Std.                R 038

5a/6a     1.-4. Std.                R 305

 

Mittwoch, 15.07.2020     

Std.

7a

7b

Gruppe 1 R 132

Gruppe 2 R 131

Gruppe 3 R 133

Gruppe 1 R 336

Gruppe 2 R 333

Gruppe 3 R 332

1.

En

 

Ph

 

 

 

Ch

 

D

 

 

 

2.

WRT

 

En

 

 

 

Ma

 

D

 

 

 

3.

Ph

 

WRT

 

 

 

En

 

Ge

 

En

 

4.

 

 

 

 

WRT

 

Ge

 

En

 

Ch

 

5.

 

 

 

 

Ph

 

 

 

 

 

WRT

 

6.

 

 

 

 

BU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Std.

8a

8b

Gruppe 1 R 031

Gruppe 2 R 036

Gruppe 3 R 037

Gruppe 1 R 136

Gruppe 2 R 137

Gruppe 3 R 138

1.

D

 

En

 

Ma

 

Geo

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Ma

 

D

 

En

 

Ch

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Mu

 

Ch

 

D

 

En

 

Geo

 

WRT

 

4.

Ch

 

Ma

 

En

 

BU

 

En

 

WRT

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU

 

Ma

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

En

 

 

Std.

9a

Gruppe 1 R 337

Gruppe 2 R 308

Gruppe 3 R 304

1.

Ma

 

Eth

 

 

 

2.

Ma

 

Mu

 

Eth

 

3.

Eth

 

BU

 

Ma

 

4.

unbenotete Konsultation bei den Betreuern der PA

5.

 

 

 

 

BU

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

DaZ:

Einzelkonsultationen

Donnerstag, 16.07.2020                 

Std.

5a

5b

Gruppe 1 R 333

Gruppe 2 R 336

Gruppe 3 R 337

Gruppe 1 R 332

Gruppe 2 R 132

Gruppe 3 R 131

1.

 

 

Eth

 

 

 

 

 

En

 

Ge

 

2.

 

 

BK

 

D

 

 

 

En

 

TW

 

3.

En

 

OL

 

BK

 

En

 

TW

 

TW

 

4.

En

 

D

 

Eth

 

En

 

 

 

 

 

5.

D

 

 

 

Ma

 

TW

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Eth

 

 

 

 

 

BU

 

 

 

 

 

 

Std.

6a

6b

Gruppe 1 R 133

Gruppe 2 R 136

Gruppe 3 R 036

Gruppe 1 R 304

Gruppe 2 R031

Gruppe 3 R 037

1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TW

 

2.

TW

 

MNT

 

 

 

En

 

 

 

Ma

 

3.

MNT

 

En

 

 

 

Ma

 

 

 

Ge

 

4.

BU

 

En

 

TW

 

Ge

 

TW

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

MNT

 

TW

 

En

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

BU

 

 

 

En

Fr. Maslova

 

 

 

Std.

8c

Gruppe 1 R 137

Gruppe 2 R 138

1.

 

 

D

 

2.

Ph

 

D

 

3.

D

 

Ph

 

4.

D

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

DaZ:

5b/6b:   1.-4. Std.                R 305

5a/6a     1.-4. Std.                R 038

8c:                          1./2. Std.               R 201

9:                            3./4. Std.               R 201

 

Freitag, 17.07.2020

Plan laut Absprache